• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamer ThuisKleedkamer Uit
    za 25-sep.Semper Altius 5RKDEO 2regulier12:30veld 3
    za 25-sep.RKDEO 3DSVP 7regulier12:15veld 5
    za 25-sep.RKDEO O23-2Oliveo O23-2regulier15:15veld 2
    zo 26-sep.Coal 1RKDEO 1regulier14:00M. (Mitchell) Prinsveld 1
    zo 26-sep.Spartaan'20 2RKDEO 2regulier12:00M. (Rinus) de Waardveld 2
    zo 26-sep.RKDEO 3GSC ESDO 2regulier11:00R.L.W. (Rob) Wesselveld 2
    zo 26-sep.RKDEO 4HVV 4regulier13:15veld 2
    zo 26-sep.RKDEO 5GSC ESDO 4regulier14:00veld 3--
    zo 26-sep.dvv Delft 3RKDEO 6regulier11:00M. (Marco) KoomanVeld 1-DVV Delft
    zo 26-sep.RKDEO 7DSO 3regulier11:30veld 4
    zo 26-sep.RKDEO 8Taurus 5regulier11:00veld 5
    zo 26-sep.FC Zoetermeer 4RKDEO 9regulier11:00veld 1
    zo 26-sep.SJZ 2RKDEO 10regulier12:00veld 1
    zo 26-sep.SVH 3RKDEO 11regulier12:00veld 2
    zo 26-sep.RKDEO 12Ster, De 2regulier11:00veld 3
    zo 26-sep.Full Speed 35+1RKDEO 35+1regulier10:00veld 2-Full Speed
    zo 26-sep.RKDEO VR1Antibarbari VR1regulier11:00Afgeschermdveld 1
    zo 26-sep.RKDEO VR2Taurus VR1regulier14:00A.J. (Joop) Lamersveld 1
    za 02-okt.RKDEO 2FC 's-Gravenzande 15regulier15:00veld 5
    za 02-okt.Berkel 11RKDEO 3regulier15:00veld 6-Berkel
    za 02-okt.RKDEO O23-1Wilhelmus O23-2regulier14:00veld 1
    za 02-okt.FC Zoetermeer O23-2RKDEO O23-2regulier16:15veld 1116
    zo 03-okt.RKDEO 2DONK 2regulier11:30Y. (Yusuf) Durgunsuveld 1
    zo 03-okt.HBS 3RKDEO 3regulier12:30Afgeschermdveld 1
    zo 03-okt.DONK 3RKDEO 4regulier11:00veld 1
    zo 03-okt.RKDEO 6Vredenburch 2regulier11:00veld 2
    zo 03-okt.Wippolder 5RKDEO 7regulier13:00veld 1
    zo 03-okt.DSO 3RKDEO 8regulier13:00veld 1
    zo 03-okt.RKDEO 9Graaf W II VAC 4regulier11:00veld 5
    zo 03-okt.RKDEO 11HBS 11regulier13:00veld 2
    zo 03-okt.TAC'90 4RKDEO 12regulier12:00veld 1
    zo 03-okt.RKDEO 35+1DHC 35+1regulier10:00veld 3
    zo 03-okt.Winkel VR1RKDEO VR1regulier11:30AfgeschermdA14
    zo 03-okt.SVO Krommerijnstreek VR1RKDEO VR2regulier11:00D. (Dennis) Rijnbendeveld 1--
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    21-09-20217Vredenburch 22 - 3
    19-09-2021Antibarbari VR1VR15 - 2
    19-09-2021TAC'90 381 - 4
    19-09-202110Ster, De 21 - 4
    19-09-2021sv Zuid West DH 673 - 13
    19-09-20214Steeds Hooger 20 - 4
    19-09-202111DWO 23 - 0
    19-09-2021HDV 251 - 1
    19-09-2021FCB/FC Banlieue 399 - 0
    19-09-20212Antibarbari 34 - 0
    19-09-2021RKDEO VR2SEP VR22 - 7
    19-09-20216DSO 312 - 0
    19-09-2021DHL 231 - 0
    19-09-2021RKAVV 35+135+11 - 4
    19-09-2021RKAVV 3122 - 0
    18-09-2021SVH O23-1RKDEO O23-21 - 5
    18-09-2021Westlandia 111 - 1
    18-09-2021RKDEO O23-1Forum Sport O23-45 - 0
    18-09-2021KMD 5RKDEO 22 - 0