• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdScheidsrechter
    23-01-2020RKDEO 4Wippolder 221:30
    23-01-2020RKDEO 5ADIO 220:30
    23-01-2020RKDEO VR2Lugdunum VR219:30
    24-01-2020Multicult 3RKDEO 119:00N. (Noureddine) Guergouri
    24-01-2020ZVV Den Haag 7RKDEO 222:00M. (Mohammed) Abdallah
    27-01-2020Stompwijk'92 4RKDEO 322:00A. (Abderrahim) Essaghir
    27-01-2020ZVV Den Haag 19RKDEO 420:00
    27-01-2020RKDEO 6Tutor 920:30
    27-01-2020MSV '71 3RKDEO 721:30D. (Dick) Hak
    27-01-2020RKDEO VR1Berkel VR119:30
    27-01-2020VUC VR2RKDEO VR319:00
    30-01-2020RKDEO 1PGS/VOGEL 121:30I. (Inder) Mankoe
    30-01-2020RKDEO 2Stompwijk'92 220:30I. (Inder) Mankoe
    30-01-2020RKDEO VR2ZVV Den Haag VR319:30
    31-01-2020Tutor 8RKDEO 522:00
    03-02-2020Haagse Hout 2RKDEO 319:00J.H.M. (John) Ton
    03-02-2020WIA 21RKDEO 421:00D. (Dick) Hak
    03-02-2020RKDEO 7Stanga 620:30
    03-02-2020RKDEO VR3Lugdunum VR519:30
    04-02-2020DSVP VR1RKDEO VR119:00
    05-02-2020Voorschoten`97 2RKDEO 622:00
    06-02-2020RKDEO 1ROAC 121:30I. (Inder) Mankoe
    06-02-2020RKDEO 2Schipluiden Zaal 220:30I. (Inder) Mankoe
    06-02-2020RKDEO VR2Stompwijk'92 VR119:30
    10-02-2020HMC 2RKDEO 120:00
    10-02-2020RKDEO 6Sporting Leiden 520:30
    10-02-2020RKDEO VR1dvv Delft VR119:30
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    20-01-2020ADIO 3RKDEO 71 - 5
    20-01-2020SEP VR2RKDEO VR38 - 1
    20-01-2020RKDEO 6Haagse Hout 310 - 4
    20-01-2020RKDEO VR1FC Westland VR33 - 1
    20-01-2020Mazzel Stars VR3RKDEO VR23 - 3
    19-01-2020RKDEO 5Quick 75 - 0
    19-01-2020RKDEO 12Wippolder 43 - 0
    19-01-2020Zoetermeer, fc 4RKDEO 80 - 3
    19-01-2020SVH 3RKDEO 93 - 2
    19-01-2020RKDEO 10Quick 125 - 1
    19-01-2020DHC 4RKDEO 112 - 2
    19-01-2020Stompwijk'92 3RKDEO 74 - 2
    19-01-2020RKDEO VE1Voorwaarts VE39 - 1
    18-01-2020RKDEO 1 ZARKAVV 53 - 1
    17-01-2020Mazzel Stars 5RKDEO 64 - 4
    16-01-2020RKDEO 3Sporting Leiden 19 - 2
    16-01-2020RKDEO 5dvv Delft 43 - 4