• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamer ThuisKleedkamer Uit
    za 29-feb.RKDEO 1 ZADVC 4regulier14:30Veld 275
    zo 01-mrt.Altior 1RKDEO 1regulier14:00E. (Edwin) Vlekveld 1
    zo 01-mrt.HBS 2RKDEO 2regulier10:30L. (Levent) Kirkarveld 1Tribune ATribune B
    zo 01-mrt.RKDEO 4Foreholte 4regulier13:00J.L.Z. (Joop) VerhoekVeld 1CB
    zo 01-mrt.RKDEO 5HMSH 5regulier14:00Veld 245
    zo 01-mrt.Taurus 5RKDEO 8regulier16:00veld 2 licht
    zo 01-mrt.Erasmus 4RKDEO 9regulier13:00veld 1
    zo 01-mrt.RKDEO 10VUC 6regulier11:00Veld 236
    zo 01-mrt.Wippolder 6RKDEO 11regulier10:00veld 1 licht
    zo 01-mrt.RKDEO 12TOGB 8regulier13:00Veld 318
    zo 01-mrt.RKDEO VE1MSV '71 VE1regulier10:00J. (Han) van LeeuwenVeld 327
    zo 01-mrt.Winkel VR1RKDEO VR1regulier11:30B. (Ben) ter HofstedeA-veld24
    di 03-mrt.VITESSE DELFT 1RKDEO 1HAAGLANDEN WINSTON CUP20:00
    do 05-mrt.RKDEO JO19-2RKDEO ZA1OEFEN20:15Veld 31311
    za 07-mrt.FC 's-Gravenzande 14RKDEO 1 ZAregulier12:45veld 6
    zo 08-mrt.Hillegom sv 1RKDEO 1regulier14:00G.H. (Gerrit) van Sprangveld 1
    zo 08-mrt.TOGB 2RKDEO 2regulier11:00J.J.J. (Johnny) van Slootenveld 1 TOGB licht
    zo 08-mrt.RKDEO 3Antibarbari 4regulier11:00M. (Mohammed) AbdallahVeld 245
    zo 08-mrt.RKDEO 4GSC ESDO 3regulier13:00M. (Rinus) de WaardVeld 236
    zo 08-mrt.Ouwe Schoen 2RKDEO 6regulier12:00veld 1 licht
    zo 08-mrt.SV Leidschenveen 2RKDEO 7regulier12:30veld 1
    zo 08-mrt.RKAVV 4RKDEO 8regulier10:00veld 1 licht
    zo 08-mrt.Ster, De 4RKDEO 9regulier12:30veld 1
    zo 08-mrt.RKDEO 10Vredenburch 1regulier11:00Veld 327
    zo 08-mrt.SEP 5RKDEO 11regulier13:00veld 2 Vitesse D./ SEP licht
    zo 08-mrt.RKDEO 12Zoetermeer, fc 5regulier13:00Veld 318
    zo 08-mrt.RKDEO VE1TransvaliaZW VE1regulier10:00Veld 51311
    zo 08-mrt.RKDEO VR1Buitenveldert sc. VR2regulier14:00AfgeschermdVeld 1CB
    zo 08-mrt.RKDEO VR2Bernardus VR1regulier11:00Veld 1DA
    di 10-mrt.DSVP O23RKDEO O23DSW RODI MEDIA BOKAAL BELOFTEN TEAMS20:15
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    23-02-2020Koninklijke HFC VR1RKDEO VR21 - 5
    23-02-2020RKDEO 6Taurus 31 - 7
    23-02-2020RKDEO 7Taurus 55 - 2
    22-02-2020RKDEO 1Maense, FC 11 - 1 (3 - 0)
    22-02-2020RKDEO 2Jodan Boys, de 38 - 2
    22-02-2020Ariston'80 12RKDEO 1 ZA1 - 4