• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    31 okt. 14:30HMSH 1 - RKDEO 1Sportpark HMSH
    7 nov. 14:00RKDEO 1 - Antibarbari 1Sportpark Centrum
    21 nov. 14:00VFC 1 - RKDEO 1Sportpark VFC
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    24 okt.1 - FC IJsselmonde 16 - 3
    16 okt.Wilhelmus 1 - 13 - 2
    10 okt.1 - Laakkwartier 12 - 0
    26 sep.Coal 1 - 11 - 2
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1HVV 1550013215
    2Antibarbari 1431014610
    3RKDEO 143011279
    4Wippolder 143011289
    5Full Speed 152301399
    6Wilhelmus 14202786
    7Coal 14121995
    8Meeuwenplaat 141219125
    9Concordia 1511312174
    10HMSH 13102673
    11VFC 141035103
    12Laakkwartier 150146121
    13FC IJsselmonde 150056170