• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 mei. 14:30Concordia 1 - RKDEO 1Sportpark Concordia
    29 mei. 14:30RKDEO 1 - Coal 1Sportpark Centrum
    6 jun. 14:30Wippolder 1 - RKDEO 1Sportpark Pauwmolen
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    15 mei.1 - HVV 12 - 1
    12 mei.Meeuwenplaat 1 - 11 - 4
    8 mei.FC IJsselmonde 1 - 11 - 6
    1 mei.1 - Wilhelmus 16 - 2
    24 apr.Laakkwartier 1 - 12 - 1
    18 apr.1 - Full Speed 16 - 0
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Wippolder 1211713602252
    2HVV 1211623611850
    3Antibarbari 1211443603346
    4RKDEO 1211335622942
    5VFC 122958503532
    6Concordia 121849444028
    7Full Speed 1228410475728
    8Wilhelmus 1216411354622
    9HMSH 1215511355320
    10Laakkwartier 1226214325520
    11Coal 1216411365319
    12Meeuwenplaat 1214413368716
    13FC IJsselmonde 1214215376714