• Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Wippolder 1242013652361
    2HVV 1241923761959
    3Antibarbari 1241653743753
    4RKDEO 1241536723348
    5VFC 1249510514032
    6Concordia 1249510494632
    7Full Speed 1249411516131
    8Wilhelmus 1247413375325
    9Coal 1247413456322
    10HMSH 1245712416122
    11FC IJsselmonde 1246216437120
    12Laakkwartier 1246216326120
    13Meeuwenplaat 12444163910716