• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    7 feb. 21:00CWO 1 - RKDEO 1Margriet (Schiedam)
    14 feb. 22:00ZVV Den Haag 6 - RKDEO 1Zuidhaghe (Den Haag)
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1FC Westland 79801623224
    2FC Westland 86600472518
    3MVV'27 zaal 17601461618
    4RKDEO 19522362817
    5Schipluiden Zaal 28512332316
    6Multicult 410406325012
    7Vitesse Delft 1930642499
    8Deltasport 2922523368
    9VELO 11022633468
    10ZVV Den Haag 7721432437
    11DSVP 1510410253
    12ZVV Den Haag 6510415313
    13CWO 1610524313