• Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    9 jun.RKDEO 1 - FC Westland 87 - 3
    6 jun.RKDEO 1 - ZVV Den Haag 77 - 5
    30 mei.RKDEO 1 - Deltasport 23 - 3
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1MVV'27 zaal 11816111074849
    2FC Westland 8181422936044
    3RKDEO 1181143786137
    4FC Westland 7189181039028
    5Schipluiden Zaal 217728606123
    6Vitesse Delft 1187110688222
    7ZVV Den Haag 71862109412120
    8CWO 1185013889915
    9VELO 1183213589511
    10Deltasport 217231245779