• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    8 sep. 21:30RKDEO 1 - RKAVV 3RKDEO (Nootdorp)
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1MVV'27 zaal 11816111074849
    2FC Westland 8181422936044
    3RKDEO 1181143786137
    4FC Westland 7189181039028
    5Schipluiden Zaal 217728606123
    6Vitesse Delft 1187110688222
    7ZVV Den Haag 71862109412120
    8CWO 1185013889915
    9VELO 1183213589511
    10Deltasport 217231245779