• Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1FC Westland 31915131066946
    2Stanga 1181224644938
    3LSVV 70 1181143633737
    4Nootdorp 1181026816032
    5Lugdunum 3181017827031
    6RKDEO 119946856331
    7PGS/VOGEL 11981108910825
    8Multicult 318648818722
    9ROAC 1187110738222
    10Semper Altius 1194213609114
    11Multicult 4183411629213
    12sv Zuid West DH 2182016691076