• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    30 okt. 14:30Berkel 9 - RKDEO 2Sportpark Het Hoge Land
    6 nov. 14:45RKDEO 2 - DVC 3Sportpark Centrum
    20 nov. 12:00Full Speed 2 - RKDEO 2Sportpark Kerkpolder
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    23 okt.JO10-2 - RVC'33 JO10-10 - 0
    23 okt.JO9-7 - RKDEO JO9-60 - 0
    23 okt.JO11-1 - Voorschoten'97 JO11-10 - 0
    23 okt.JO11-2 - Voorschoten'97 JO11-20 - 0
    23 okt.JO8-1 - QUICK JO8-10 - 0
    23 okt.JO8-2 - QUICK JO8-20 - 0
    23 okt.JO9-1 - QUICK JO9-10 - 0
    23 okt.JO9-2 - QUICK JO9-25 - 6
    23 okt.JO11-3 - RVC'33 JO11-30 - 0
    16 okt.RKDEO 2 - Forum Sport 100 - 11
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Graaf W II VAC 243101651110
    2Forum Sport 33210111107
    3RKAVV 2321013497
    4Berkel 3320110826
    5DSVP 441308446
    6RKDEO 2312010375
    7Concordia 411004043
    8DWO 64103929-203
    9SVC'08 54013613-71
    10DHL 44013313-101
    11Haagse Hout 2100123-10
    12Ariston'80 32002514-90