• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 nov. 11:30Nicolaas Boys 2 - RKDEO 3Sportpark Nicolaas Boys
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    8 nov.DOSR 3 - RKDEO 3
    1 nov.RKDEO 3 - Wilhelmus 3
    25 okt.RKDEO 3 - ROAC 2
    11 okt.WVC 2 - RKDEO 33 - 2
    4 okt.RKDEO 3 - Foreholte 32 - 1
    27 sep.Stompwijk'92 2 - RKDEO 36 - 0
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Full Speed 2141301401439
    2Antibarbari 4151023573032
    3CWO 314923362429
    4Slikkerveer 315924462929
    5SEP 214725372223
    6Oliveo 314455273317
    7FC Zoetermeer 214428264114
    8Laakkwartier 314428305114
    9RKDEO 315357252914
    10Den Hoorn 415429254714
    11Wilhelmus 315348272813
    12DHL 215221118468