• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 okt. 11:00RKDEO 3 - Foreholte 3Sportpark Centrum
    11 okt. 10:15WVC 2 - RKDEO 3Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    25 okt. 11:00RKDEO 3 - ROAC 2Sportpark Centrum
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    27 sep.Stompwijk'92 2 - RKDEO 36 - 0
    20 sep.RKDEO 3 - RVC '33 23 - 5
    13 sep.RKDEO 3 - VUC 31 - 2
    6 sep.Den Hoorn 2 - RKDEO 35 - 1
    30 aug.RKDEO 3 - Groeneweg 20 - 4
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Full Speed 2141301401439
    2Antibarbari 4151023573032
    3CWO 314923362429
    4Slikkerveer 315924462929
    5SEP 214725372223
    6Oliveo 314455273317
    7FC Zoetermeer 214428264114
    8Laakkwartier 314428305114
    9RKDEO 315357252914
    10Den Hoorn 415429254714
    11Wilhelmus 315348272813
    12DHL 215221118468