• Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Full Speed 2141301401439
    2Antibarbari 4151023573032
    3CWO 314923362429
    4Slikkerveer 315924462929
    5SEP 214725372223
    6Oliveo 314455273317
    7FC Zoetermeer 214428264114
    8Laakkwartier 314428305114
    9RKDEO 315357252914
    10Den Hoorn 415429254714
    11Wilhelmus 315348272813
    12DHL 215221118468