• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 apr. AFGELASTRKDEO 3 - SEP 2Sportpark Centrum
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 apr.RKDEO 3 - SEP 2
    5 apr.CWO 3 - RKDEO 3
    29 mrt.RKDEO 3 - DHL 2
    15 mrt.Full Speed 2 - RKDEO 3
    8 mrt.RKDEO 3 - Antibarbari 45 - 0
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Full Speed 2141301401439
    2Antibarbari 4151023573032
    3CWO 314923362429
    4Slikkerveer 315924462929
    5SEP 214725372223
    6Oliveo 314455273317
    7FC Zoetermeer 214428264114
    8Laakkwartier 314428305114
    9RKDEO 315357252914
    10Den Hoorn 415429254714
    11Wilhelmus 315348272813
    12DHL 215221118468