• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 sep. 21:00DSVP 3 - RKDEO 4DSVP (Pijnacker)
    11 sep. 21:00Tutor 6 - RKDEO 4TU-Hal (Delft)
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1HBS 12118211536456
    2FC Westland 82018021495054
    3Wippolder 2221246958440
    4PGS/VOGEL 42011361169536
    5dvv Delft 1221129977735
    6Tutor 6201118878034
    7Stanga 4211038748433
    8Full Speed 1221039868733
    9TOGB 4229498110331
    10Semper Altius 22283111019627
    11RKDEO 42271148812622
    12WIA 212253148712518
    13ZVV Den Haag 16223019591119
    14ZVV Den Haag 19222119641557