• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    5 okt. 20:30RKDEO 6 - SEV 3RKDEO (Nootdorp)
    14 okt. 21:00Stanga 7 - RKDEO 6Zuidhaghe (Den Haag)
    21 okt. 21:00Nootdorp 2 - RKDEO 6's-Gravenhout (Nootdorp)
    26 okt. 19:30RKDEO 6 - FC Westland 6RKDEO (Nootdorp)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    24 sep.RKDEO 5 - ADIO 33 - 2
    17 sep.RKDEO 5 - Oliveo 23 - 2
    11 sep.VNI 2 - RKDEO 55 - 3
    2 sep.Nootdorp 2 - RKDEO 59 - 0
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1dvv Delft 4440025712
    2FC Westland 633002159
    3Stanga 7330018149
    4RKDEO 642111497
    5Westlandia 3420220206
    6Tutor 10311112114
    7ZVV Den Haag 19311113134
    8Vitesse Delft 3210111133
    9SEV 331029133
    10Loosduinen 1410313153
    11Mazzel Stars 8301210181
    12VELO 420026110
    13ZVV Den Haag 2040045280