• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    6 okt. 20:30RKDEO 7 - RKDEO 6RKDEO (Nootdorp)
    10 okt. 20:30RKDEO 6 - VELO 3RKDEO (Nootdorp)
    19 okt. 21:00dvv Delft 5 - RKDEO 6Kerkpolder (Delft)
    24 okt. 20:30Excelsior M. 1 - RKDEO 6Wethouder Smithal (Maassluis)
    2 nov. 21:30DSVP 2 - RKDEO 6DSVP (Pijnacker)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    3 okt.RKDEO 5 - ZVV Den Haag 282 - 3
    28 sep.ZVV Den Haag 26 - RKDEO 54 - 4
    19 sep.RKDEO 5 - dvv Delft 35 - 8
    12 sep.SEP 2 - RKDEO 53 - 6
    5 sep.ZVV Den Haag 19 - RKDEO 54 - 2
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1FC Westland 6440026712
    2Stanga 74400261612
    3dvv Delft 45401271512
    4Tutor 105311291510
    5RKDEO 6522117128
    6SEV 3521222177
    7ZVV Den Haag 19521219217
    8Westlandia 3520324256
    9Loosduinen 1620419216
    10Mazzel Stars 8411214214
    11Vitesse Delft 3210111133
    12VELO 4400411220
    13ZVV Den Haag 2060068480