• Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1FC Westland 6440026712
    2Stanga 74400261612
    3dvv Delft 45401271512
    4Tutor 105311291510
    5RKDEO 6522117128
    6SEV 3521222177
    7ZVV Den Haag 19521219217
    8Westlandia 3520324256
    9Loosduinen 1620419216
    10Mazzel Stars 8411214214
    11Vitesse Delft 3210111133
    12VELO 4400411220
    13ZVV Den Haag 2060068480