• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 nov. AFGELASTRKDEO 7 - BMT 2RKDEO (Nootdorp)
    9 nov. AFGELASTRKDEO 7 - Tutor 8RKDEO (Nootdorp)
    18 nov. 20:00Wippolder 3 - RKDEO 7Wippolder Sporthal (Delft)
    23 nov. 20:00Vitesse Delft 2 - RKDEO 7Tanthof (Delft)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    9 nov.RKDEO 7 - Tutor 8
    2 nov.RKDEO 7 - BMT 2
    26 okt.VELO 2 - RKDEO 7
    12 okt.RKDEO 7 - SEP 13 - 0
    5 okt.ZVV Den Haag 23 - RKDEO 77 - 4
    28 sep.RKDEO 7 - DSVP 33 - 5
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1ZVV Den Haag 24550051815
    2Mazzel Stars 66411471613
    3Stanga 66411492813
    4Vitesse Delft 25311492810
    5ZVV Den Haag 255311322310
    6DSVP 36312303810
    7Exact 1630325359
    8VELO 232101467
    9BMT 2320139186
    10ZVV Den Haag 23620434476
    11Tutor 8511323324
    12RKDEO 7611419314
    13Wippolder 360068430
    14SEP 1600611780