• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 mei. 11:00RKDEO VR2 - Overbos sv. VR2Sportpark Centrum
    29 mei. 13:00Soest SO VR1 - RKDEO VR2Sportpark Bosstraat-Oost
    6 jun. 11:00RKDEO VR2 - SVO Krommerijnstreek VR1Sportpark Centrum
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    15 mei.Taurus VR1 - RKDEO VR26 - 5
    12 mei.RKDEO VR2 - Sporting '70 VR13 - 8
    8 mei.RKDEO VR2 - Football Factory VR16 - 0
    1 mei.AFC VR1 - RKDEO VR214 - 0
    24 apr.RKDEO VR2 - DSOV VR11 - 3
    18 apr.Steeds Hooger VR1 - RKDEO VR212 - 0
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1AFC VR12120101281061
    2Sporting '70 VR1211515753446
    3Antibarbari VR2211155693738
    4Football Factory VR1211137423836
    5SVO Krommerijnstreek VR1211047503434
    6Soest SO Vr1211029454632
    7Taurus VR1219210525729
    8SJC VR1218211285726
    9Overbos sv. VR2216312346121
    10RVC '33 VR1216213436520
    11RKDEO VR22161144210219
    12Steeds Hooger VR1215214295617
    13SEP VR2225215317117