• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 nov. 11:00RKDEO VR2 - Steeds Hooger VR1Sportpark Centrum
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    8 nov.vv Zwanenburg VR1 - RKDEO VR2
    1 nov.RKDEO VR2 - SDZ VR1
    25 okt.Geel Wit '20 sv. VR1 - RKDEO VR2
    11 okt.SEP VR2 - RKDEO VR24 - 1
    7 okt.Football Factory VR1 - RKDEO VR23 - 0
    4 okt.RKDEO VR2 - RVC '33 VR12 - 9
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Overbos sv. VR244009312
    2Antibarbari VR2431012610
    3vv Zwanenburg VR13210527
    4RVC '33 VR142111477
    5SDZ VR142111267
    6DSOV VR14211857
    7Football Factory VR14202986
    8SEP VR24202996
    9Steeds Hooger VR1411213134
    10AFC VR130031110
    11Geel Wit '20 sv. Vr140042100
    12RKDEO VR240044180