• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    16 okt. 14:30Football Factory VR1 - RKDEO VR2Sportpark Universitair Sportcentrum
    30 okt. 11:00RKDEO VR2 - Soest SO VR1Sportpark Centrum
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2 okt.VR2 - ESTO VR10 - 6
    25 sep.Sporting '70 VR1 - VR25 - 3
    22 sep.VR2 - RKAVV VR12 - 8
    3 sep.VR2 - Forum Sport VR15 - 5
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1AFC VR12422201411368
    2Sporting '70 VR1241626833850
    3Antibarbari VR2241365743845
    4Soest SO Vr1241329625041
    5SVO Krommerijnstreek VR1241248564140
    6Football Factory VR1241158444438
    7Taurus VR1249411556231
    8SJC VR1249312356430
    9Overbos sv. VR2248412476728
    10RVC '33 VR1246315457121
    11Steeds Hooger VR1245415326119
    12RKDEO VR22461174612319
    13SEP VR2245217338117