• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    31 okt. 11:00RKDEO VR2 - Steeds Hooger VR1Sportpark Centrum
    7 nov. 11:00Antibarbari VR2 - RKDEO VR2Sportpark Toepad
    21 nov. 11:00RKDEO VR2 - SEP VR2Sportpark Centrum
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24 okt.Football Factory VR1 - RKDEO VR25 - 0
    17 okt.RKDEO VR2 - SJC VR10 - 5
    10 okt.RVC '33 VR1 - RKDEO VR29 - 1
    3 okt.SVO Krommerijnstreek VR1 - RKDEO VR22 - 4
    26 sep.RKDEO VR2 - Taurus VR12 - 5
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1SJC VR1541015113
    2Sporting '70 VR1540118612
    3AFC VR1431019510
    4Football Factory VR133001419
    5Soest SO Vr14301689
    6Antibarbari VR2521215107
    7SVO Krommerijnstreek VR1521213127
    8SEP VR241125134
    9RVC '33 VR1511314174
    10DSOV VR151136174
    11Overbos sv. VR241036103
    12Taurus VR151047123
    13RKDEO VR251047263
    14Steeds Hooger VR13012181