• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 jan. 09:00Wilhelmus JO16-4 - RKDEO JO16-1Sportpark Westvliet
    1 feb. 12:45TOGB JO16-4 - RKDEO JO16-1Sportpark Het Hoge Land TOGB
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 jan.Alexandria'66 JO16-2 - RKDEO JO16-14 - 0
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1CVC Reeuwijk JO16-110100047740030
    2TOGB JO16-310712281315022
    3Alexandria'66 JO16-110703422022021
    4Spijkenisse JO16-310523331320017
    5GHVV'13 JO16-110523251312017
    6VOC JO16-210343412516013
    7RKDEO JO16-11032528271011
    8Hillegersberg, vv JO16-1102441529-14010
    9Excelsior R. JO16-2102171335-2207
    10Nieuwerkerk JO16-3101181461-4704
    11Botlek, SC JO16-2100371457-4303