• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 sep. 11:00RKDEO VR1 - Antibarbari VR1Sportpark Centrum
    3 okt. 11:30Winkel VR1 - RKDEO VR1Sportpark Winkel
    10 okt. 14:00RKDEO VR1 - SEP VR1Sportpark Centrum
    17 okt. 13:00SDO VR1 - RKDEO VR1Sportpark De Kuil
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 sep.Antibarbari VR1 - VR15 - 2
    5 sep.VR1 - SEP VR12 - 3
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Hoogland VR133001329
    2Rigtersbleek VR13210717
    3Winkel Vr14211327
    4Velsen Rkvv VR1421112127
    5De Tukkers VR13201866
    6SEP VR13201666
    7Antibarbari VR11100103
    8Victoria Boys VR13102683
    9SDO VR14103783
    10RKDEO VR141035133
    11Hontenisse VR12011891
    12Buitenveldert sc. VR240041100