• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    6 feb. 14:00RKDEO VR1 - Winkel VR1Sportpark Centrum
    13 feb. 14:00SEP VR1 - RKDEO VR1Sportpark Tanthof Zuid
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1SDO VR1860224918
    2De Tukkers VR1550014315
    3Hoogland VR17502181015
    4Victoria Boys VR1540119812
    5Velsen Rkvv VR16312161210
    6Rigtersbleek VR1530212119
    7Antibarbari VR1621313127
    8Winkel Vr1721421167
    9SEP VR161148164
    10Buitenveldert sc. VR261057243
    11RKDEO VR170078390