• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 okt. 14:00RKDEO VR1 - SDO VR1Sportpark Centrum
    11 okt. 14:00SEP VR1 - RKDEO VR1Sportpark Tanthof Zuid
    25 okt. 14:00Victoria Boys VR1 - RKDEO VR1Victor Stadion
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    27 sep.Hoogland VR1 - RKDEO VR16 - 1
    20 sep.RKDEO VR1 - Hontenisse VR13 - 2
    13 sep.RKDEO VR1 - SEP VR11 - 4
    30 aug.RKSV Nuenen VR1 - RKDEO VR19 - 0
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Hoogland VR122001026
    2Winkel Vr12200316
    3Rigtersbleek VR11100403
    4De Tukkers VR11100523
    5SEP VR11100323
    6Velsen Rkvv VR12101353
    7RKDEO VR12101483
    8Antibarbari VR10000000
    9Hontenisse VR11001230
    10SDO VR12002350
    11Victoria Boys VR12002370
    12Buitenveldert sc. VR22002050