• Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Hoogland VR133001329
    2Rigtersbleek VR13210717
    3Winkel Vr14211327
    4Velsen Rkvv VR1421112127
    5De Tukkers VR13201866
    6SEP VR13201666
    7Antibarbari VR11100103
    8Victoria Boys VR13102683
    9SDO VR14103783
    10RKDEO VR141035133
    11Hontenisse VR12011891
    12Buitenveldert sc. VR240041100