• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    14 nov. 15:00DSVP VR1 - RKDEO VR1Sportpark De Groene Wijdte
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    1 nov.RKDEO VR1 - De Tukkers VR1
    25 okt.Victoria Boys VR1 - RKDEO VR1
    11 okt.SEP VR1 - RKDEO VR12 - 1
    4 okt.RKDEO VR1 - SDO VR10 - 3
    27 sep.Hoogland VR1 - RKDEO VR16 - 1
    20 sep.RKDEO VR1 - Hontenisse VR13 - 2
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Hoogland VR133001329
    2Rigtersbleek VR13210717
    3Winkel Vr14211327
    4Velsen Rkvv VR1421112127
    5De Tukkers VR13201866
    6SEP VR13201666
    7Antibarbari VR11100103
    8Victoria Boys VR13102683
    9SDO VR14103783
    10RKDEO VR141035133
    11Hontenisse VR12011891
    12Buitenveldert sc. VR240041100