• Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 jun.Always Forward VR1 - VR111 - 1
    9 jun.Antibarbari VR1 - VR17 - 2
    29 mei.VR1 - De Tukkers VR10 - 2
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Victoria Boys VR1181602862648
    2De Tukkers VR1181503601245
    3SDO VR1181404683742
    4Hoogland VR1181125412135
    5Velsen Rkvv VR118729374423
    6Buitenveldert sc. VR2186111335519
    7Winkel Vr1185211334917
    8Antibarbari VR1185211406417
    9SEP VR1183411164313
    10RKDEO VR118111619824