• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 apr. AFGELASTDe Tukkers VR1 - RKDEO VR1Sportpark Loarkamp
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 apr.De Tukkers VR1 - RKDEO VR1
    8 mrt.RKDEO VR1 - Buitenveldert sc. VR21 - 1
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1FC Berghuizen VR1131021511132
    2Velsen Rkvv VR114842432528
    3SEP VR114752332126
    4De Tukkers VR114815322225
    5Victoria Boys VR114734343024
    6DVC '26 VR114725351823
    7Winkel Vr113544193319
    8SDO VR114437353715
    9RKDEO VR115429173814
    10Rigtersbleek VR1154110274813
    11Buitenveldert sc. VR214248173210
    12Blokkers de Vr114131020486