• Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Mazzel Stars VR2440025512
    2TPP/Feyenoord Futsal VR25320221211
    3Barendrecht VR1431012610
    4RKDEO VR143011159
    5TPP/Feyenoord Futsal VR432011666
    6Mazzel Stars VR441121184
    7HBSS VR1310216113
    8Victoria'04 VR131025103
    9FC Westland VR530125161
    10DSVP VR2601516401
    11Berkel VR130031210