• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    27 sep. 19:30RKDEO VR1 - Nootdorp VR1RKDEO (Nootdorp)
    4 okt. 19:30RKDEO VR1 - TPP/Feyenoord Futsal VR4RKDEO (Nootdorp)
    21 okt. 19:00RKDEO VR2 - RKDEO VR1RKDEO (Nootdorp)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 sep.RKDEO VR1 - VUC VR16 - 3
    15 sep.JO9-2 - Nieuwerkerk JO9-20 - 0
    15 sep.JO9-1 - Nieuwerkerk JO9-10 - 0
    15 sep.JO9-3 - Nieuwerkerk JO9-30 - 0
    15 sep.JO8-1 - VELO JO8-10 - 0
    15 sep.JO8-2 - VELO JO8-20 - 0
    14 sep.VR1 - RKAVV VR16 - 2
    14 sep.JO15-1 - Wilhelmus JO15-12 - 6
    11 sep.JO12-4 - sv Duindorp JO12-14 - 5
    9 sep.JO11-1 - SPARTA JO11-10 - 0
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Mazzel Stars VR2440025512
    2TPP/Feyenoord Futsal VR25320221211
    3Barendrecht VR1431012610
    4RKDEO VR143011159
    5TPP/Feyenoord Futsal VR432011666
    6Mazzel Stars VR441121184
    7HBSS VR1310216113
    8Victoria'04 VR131025103
    9FC Westland VR530125161
    10DSVP VR2601516401
    11Berkel VR130031210