• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    27 okt. 19:00FC Westland VR2 - RKDEO VR3Pijl, de (Naaldwijk)
    1 nov. 20:30RKDEO VR3 - Woubrugge VR1RKDEO (Nootdorp)
    15 nov. 19:30RKDEO VR3 - FC Westland VR1RKDEO (Nootdorp)
    22 nov. 20:30RKDEO VR3 - Warmunda, sv VR1RKDEO (Nootdorp)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    11 okt.RKDEO VR3 - FC Westland VR30 - 6
    6 okt.Lugdunum VR2 - RKDEO VR31 - 5
    20 sep.RKAVV VR1 - RKDEO VR33 - 2
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1FC Westland VR2440030012
    2Woubrugge VR133002849
    3FC Westland VR343011649
    4Lugdunum VR2421111107
    5RKDEO VR342028106
    6RKAVV VR1420212176
    7VUC VR241129114
    8Warmunda, sv VR141128284
    9Rohda '76 VR140132251
    10Stompwijk'92 VR250053180