• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 mei. 20:30RKDEO VR3 - Loosduinen VR1RKDEO (Nootdorp)
    30 mei. 19:30RKDEO VR3 - VUC VR2RKDEO (Nootdorp)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    19 mei.RKDEO VR3 - FC Westland VR41 - 4
    16 mei.RKDEO VR3 - FC Westland VR61 - 5
    2 mei.VUC VR2 - RKDEO VR36 - 3
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1FC Westland VR2770047521
    2Woubrugge VR1660051518
    3FC Westland VR38602361218
    4Warmunda, sv VR18413193513
    5RKDEO VR3730412199
    6RKAVV VR1721418307
    7Lugdunum VR2721415297
    8VUC VR2711512244
    9Stompwijk'92 VR271065323
    10Rohda '76 VR160245292