• Zaal Ds1 ZA maandag speeldag vrouw

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    21 feb.Berkel VR3 - RKDEO VR12 - 2 (4 - 2)
    7 feb.Berkel VR2 - RKDEO VR14 - 4
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    7 mrt. 19:30RKDEO VR1 - Rijnvogels, fc VR1RKDEO (Nootdorp)
    11 mrt. 20:00ZVV Den Haag VR2 - RKDEO VR1Leidschenveen (Den Haag)
    21 mrt. 19:30RKDEO VR1 - FC Westland VR1RKDEO (Nootdorp)
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Futsal Rotterdam VR29810601725
    2RKDEO VR110712401422
    3FC Westland VR310640281422
    4Berkel VR210523372817
    5Mazzel Stars VR210505332715
    6HBSS VR110424293614
    7Berkel VR310406295112
    8Mazzel Stars VR48314232810
    9FC Westland VR2921618297
    10HBSS VR2910817383
    11Barendrecht VR1910813453