• Zaal Ds1 ZA maandag speeldag vrouw

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28 nov.HBSS VR1 - RKDEO VR14 - 3
    21 nov.RKDEO VR1 - Barendrecht VR14 - 1
    14 nov.RKDEO VR1 - Berkel VR38 - 0
    7 nov.HBSS VR2 - RKDEO VR10 - 4
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    12 dec. 19:30RKDEO VR1 - Mazzel Stars VR2RKDEO (Nootdorp)
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Futsal Rotterdam VR27610391119
    2RKDEO VR19612391419
    3FC Westland VR39540251219
    4Berkel VR29423352714
    5Mazzel Stars VR28404262512
    6Berkel VR38404263012
    7HBSS VR19324243511
    8Mazzel Stars VR4621318247
    9FC Westland VR2711514264
    10HBSS VR2710612293
    11Barendrecht VR1710612373