• Zaal Ds1 ZA maandag speeldag vrouw

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Futsal Rotterdam VR29810601725
    2RKDEO VR110712401422
    3FC Westland VR310640281422
    4Berkel VR210523372817
    5Mazzel Stars VR210505332715
    6HBSS VR110424293614
    7Berkel VR310406295112
    8Mazzel Stars VR48314232810
    9FC Westland VR2921618297
    10HBSS VR2910817383
    11Barendrecht VR1910813453