• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 jun. 20:00HBSS VR2 - RKDEO VR2Margriet (Schiedam)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    18 mei.FC Westland VR2 - RKDEO VR22 - 4
    12 mei.RKDEO VR2 - Berkel VR32 - 2
    25 apr.VUC VR1 - RKDEO VR20 - 3
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Mazzel Stars VR29801601624
    2RKDEO VR18611291719
    3FC Westland VR19603231818
    4Stompwijk'92 VR19513332316
    5Mazzel Stars VR48422282614
    6ARC VR18413251613
    7RKDEO VR29405343212
    8Nootdorp VR19324312911
    9TPP/Feyenoord Futsal VR4821521347
    10SJZ VR1921620377
    11VUC VR1920713406
    12Lugdunum VR1911717464