• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    13 okt. 19:30RKDEO VR2 - Rohda '76 VR1RKDEO (Nootdorp)
    27 okt. 19:30RKDEO VR2 - FC Westland VR3RKDEO (Nootdorp)
    2 nov. 20:00FC Westland VR6 - RKDEO VR2Verburchhal (Poeldijk)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    5 okt.dvv Delft VR1 - RKDEO VR24 - 5
    29 sep.RKDEO VR2 - dvv Delft VR24 - 2
    21 sep.Lugdunum VR2 - RKDEO VR20 - 6
    15 sep.RKDEO VR2 - RKAVV VR111 - 0
    8 sep.RKDEO VR2 - Berkel VR44 - 0
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Mazzel Stars VR29801601624
    2RKDEO VR18611291719
    3FC Westland VR19603231818
    4Stompwijk'92 VR19513332316
    5Mazzel Stars VR48422282614
    6ARC VR18413251613
    7RKDEO VR29405343212
    8Nootdorp VR19324312911
    9TPP/Feyenoord Futsal VR4821521347
    10SJZ VR1921620377
    11VUC VR1920713406
    12Lugdunum VR1911717464