• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    15 okt. 21:30RKDEO VR2 - ARC VR1RKDEO (Nootdorp)
    23 okt. 19:00Mazzel Stars VR4 - RKDEO VR2Veur, de (Zoetermeer)
    26 okt. 19:00Mazzel Stars VR3 - RKDEO VR2Veur, de (Zoetermeer)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    28 sep.VUC VR1 - RKDEO VR21 - 5
    24 sep.RKDEO VR2 - SJZ VR10 - 2
    18 sep.Mazzel Stars VR1 - RKDEO VR212 - 3
    10 sep.RKDEO VR2 - dvv Delft VR16 - 2
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Stompwijk'92 VR13210837
    2Mazzel Stars VR122001836
    3ARC VR122001056
    4RKDEO VR2420214176
    5Lugdunum VR11100313
    6SJZ VR12101263
    7Mazzel Stars VR331021093
    8DSVP VR13102893
    9dvv Delft VR1310210163
    10Rohda '76 VR13021352
    11VUC VR13012291
    12Nootdorp VR11001050