• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    28 okt. 19:30RKDEO VR2 - TPP/Feyenoord Futsal VR4RKDEO (Nootdorp)
    5 nov. 21:00Mazzel Stars VR4 - RKDEO VR2Veur, de (Zoetermeer)
    11 nov. 19:30RKDEO VR2 - FC Westland VR1RKDEO (Nootdorp)
    17 nov. 19:00dvv Delft VR1 - RKDEO VR2Kerkpolder (Delft)
    22 nov. 20:00SJZ VR1 - RKDEO VR2Klaverhal (Zoeterwoude)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    21 okt.RKDEO VR2 - RKDEO VR15 - 7
    4 okt.VUC VR1 - RKDEO VR22 - 3
    30 sep.RKDEO VR2 - Lugdunum VR14 - 5
    23 sep.RKDEO VR2 - ARC VR10 - 2
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Mazzel Stars VR2550035815
    2RKDEO VR14400221212
    3Mazzel Stars VR45311221510
    4FC Westland VR1530210149
    5ARC VR142111277
    6Stompwijk'92 VR1521219157
    7RKDEO VR2520318206
    8VUC VR1520310176
    9SJZ VR1511314184
    10TPP/Feyenoord Futsal VR4511314224
    11Lugdunum VR1510410323
    12Nootdorp VR1501413191