• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 mrt. 20:00ARC VR1 - RKDEO VR2Oudendijk Sp. & Recr. (Woubrugge)
    30 mrt. 19:30RKDEO VR2 - Mazzel Stars VR3RKDEO (Nootdorp)
    6 apr. 19:30RKDEO VR2 - WIK VR1RKDEO (Nootdorp)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    8 mrt.dvv Delft VR1 - RKDEO VR23 - 5
    27 feb.VUC VR1 - RKDEO VR22 - 8
    23 feb.RKDEO VR2 - Nootdorp VR13 - 2
    16 feb.RKDEO VR2 - Tutor VR14 - 1
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Mazzel Stars VR29801601624
    2RKDEO VR18611291719
    3FC Westland VR19603231818
    4Stompwijk'92 VR19513332316
    5Mazzel Stars VR48422282614
    6ARC VR18413251613
    7RKDEO VR29405343212
    8Nootdorp VR19324312911
    9TPP/Feyenoord Futsal VR4821521347
    10SJZ VR1921620377
    11VUC VR1920713406
    12Lugdunum VR1911717464