• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    28 sep. 20:30VELO 1 - RKDEO 2VELO Sporthal (Wateringen)
    6 okt. 20:00DSVP 1 - RKDEO 2DSVP (Pijnacker)
    15 okt. 20:30RKDEO 2 - ZVV Den Haag 7RKDEO (Nootdorp)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    18 sep.Tutor 3 - RKDEO 21 - 6
    10 sep.RKDEO 2 - MVV'27 zaal 15 - 1
    3 sep.RKDEO 2 - DSVP 26 - 3
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1ZVV Den Haag 733001499
    2RKDEO 222001126
    3WIA 8220016106
    4Schipluiden Zaal 122001286
    5Schipluiden Zaal 22110864
    6WIA 921011093
    7MVV'27 zaal 1310215113
    8Excelsior M. 12011791
    9VELO 12011571
    10DSVP 120115151
    11Vitesse Delft 12002470
    12Tutor 320027140
    13Oliveo 120026130