• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    6 okt. 20:00DSVP 1 - RKDEO 2DSVP (Pijnacker)
    15 okt. 20:30RKDEO 2 - ZVV Den Haag 7RKDEO (Nootdorp)
    23 okt. 20:00Meiteam, zvv 1 - RKDEO 25 Meihal (Leiden)
    26 okt. 20:00WIA 9 - RKDEO 2Kralingen (Rotterdam)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    28 sep.VELO 1 - RKDEO 24 - 3
    18 sep.Tutor 3 - RKDEO 21 - 6
    10 sep.RKDEO 2 - MVV'27 zaal 15 - 1
    3 sep.RKDEO 2 - DSVP 26 - 3
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1WIA 8330025149
    2ZVV Den Haag 733001499
    3Schipluiden Zaal 122001286
    4RKDEO 232011466
    5VELO 131119104
    6Schipluiden Zaal 2311112154
    7DSVP 1311110194
    8WIA 921011093
    9MVV'27 zaal 1310215113
    10Excelsior M. 12011791
    11Vitesse Delft 12002470
    12Oliveo 120026130
    13Tutor 3300311190